18.08.2020
- 18.08.2020
20:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 2 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
18.08.2020
- 18.08.2020
20:30 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 3 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
18.08.2020
- 18.08.2020
21:00 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 4 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
21.08.2020
- 21.08.2020
19:30 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 1 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
21.08.2020
- 21.08.2020
20:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 2 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
21.08.2020
- 21.08.2020
20:30 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 3 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
21.08.2020
- 21.08.2020
21:00 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 4 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
25.08.2020
- 25.08.2020
17:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr |
⚪ Jugendliche Trainingseinheit 1 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
25.08.2020
- 25.08.2020
18:00 Uhr - 18:30 Uhr |
⚪ Jugendliche Trainingseinheit 2 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
25.08.2020
- 25.08.2020
18:30 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr |
⚪ Jugendliche Trainingseinheit 3 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
25.08.2020
- 25.08.2020
19:00 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr |
⚪ Jugendliche Trainingseinheit 4 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
25.08.2020
- 25.08.2020
19:30 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 1 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
25.08.2020
- 25.08.2020
20:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 2 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
25.08.2020
- 25.08.2020
20:30 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 3 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
25.08.2020
- 25.08.2020
21:00 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 4 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
28.08.2020
- 28.08.2020
17:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr |
⚪ Jugendliche Trainingseinheit 1 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
28.08.2020
- 28.08.2020
18:00 Uhr - 18:30 Uhr |
⚪ Jugendliche Trainingseinheit 2 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
28.08.2020
- 28.08.2020
18:30 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr |
⚪ Jugendliche Trainingseinheit 3 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
28.08.2020
- 28.08.2020
19:00 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr |
⚪ Jugendliche Trainingseinheit 4 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
28.08.2020
- 28.08.2020
19:30 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 1 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
28.08.2020
- 28.08.2020
20:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 2 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
28.08.2020
- 28.08.2020
20:30 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 3 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
28.08.2020
- 28.08.2020
21:00 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Trainingseinheit 4 |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
01.09.2020
- 01.09.2020
18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr |
⚪ G-O-Jugend Training |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
01.09.2020
- 01.09.2020
19:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Training |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
02.09.2020
- 02.09.2020
19:30 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Training |
Turnhalle DJK_Rieden |
Rieden |
04.09.2020
- 04.09.2020
17:30 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr |
⚪ Offenes Jugendtraining |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
04.09.2020
- 04.09.2020
19:00 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Training |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
07.09.2020
- 07.09.2020
17:45 Uhr - 20:15 Uhr |
⚪ Leistungstraining |
Turnhalle Volksschule_Langendorf |
Langendorf |
08.09.2020
- 08.09.2020
17:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr |
⚪ G-O-Jugend Intensivtraining |
FV Kleinsporthalle |
Opferbaum |
08.09.2020
- 08.09.2020
19:00 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Training |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
09.09.2020
- 09.09.2020
18:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr |
⚪ G-W-Jugend Intensivtraining |
TG Sporthalle_6 |
Würzburg |
09.09.2020
- 09.09.2020
19:30 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Training |
Turnhalle DJK_Rieden |
Rieden |
11.09.2020
- 11.09.2020
17:30 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr |
⚪ Offenes Jugendtraining |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
11.09.2020
19:30 Uhr |
⚫ Herren I (Freundschaft) - TG Zell bei Würzburg [9:3] |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
14.09.2020
- 14.09.2020
17:45 Uhr - 20:15 Uhr |
⚪ Leistungstraining |
Turnhalle Volksschule_Langendorf |
Langendorf |
15.09.2020
- 15.09.2020
18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr |
⚪ G-O-Jugend Training |
FV Kleinsporthalle |
Opferbaum |
15.09.2020
- 15.09.2020
19:00 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Training |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
16.09.2020
- 16.09.2020
18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr |
⚪ G-W-Jugend Training |
TG Sporthalle_6 |
Würzburg |
16.09.2020
- 16.09.2020
19:30 Uhr - 21:30 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Training |
Turnhalle DJK_Rieden |
Rieden |
18.09.2020
- 18.09.2020
17:30 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr |
⚪ Offenes Jugendtraining |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
18.09.2020
20:00 Uhr |
⚫ Herren_II (Bezirksklasse A) TSV_Arnshausen II [6:6] |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr |
⚫ Herren II (Bezirksklassenpokal) TV/DJK_Hammelburg II [4:2] |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
22.09.2020
- 22.09.2020
18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr |
⚪ G-O-Jugend Training |
FV Kleinsporthalle |
Opferbaum |
22.09.2020
- 22.09.2020
19:00 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr |
⚫ Erwachsene Training |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
23.09.2020
- 23.09.2020
18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr |
⚪ G-W-Jugend Training |
TG Sporthalle_6 |
Würzburg |
25.09.2020
- 25.09.2020
17:30 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr |
⚪ Offenes Jugendtraining |
Sportheim-Saal |
Gänheim |
25.09.2020
20:00 Uhr |
⚫ Herren_II (Bezirksklasse A) DJK_Wülfershausen [5:7] |
Altes Schulhaus |
Wülfershausen |
26.09.2020
20:00 Uhr |
⚪ Jungen_II (Bezirksliga) TSV_Arnshausen [1:8] |
Lollbachtalhalle |
Arnshausen |
29.09.2020
- 29.09.2020
18:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr |
⚪ G-O-Jugend Training |
FV Kleinsporthalle |
Opferbaum |